Train D2671 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2671 Travel Time 9h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-嘉峪关南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 嘉峪关南 Train Types EMU Distance 1265Km
Arr. Time 07:35 Dep. Time 16:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY389.5/US$55
Soft CNY489.5/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2671 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 07:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2671 2 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 07:48 07:50 13m 30 US$1US$2
D2671 3 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 08:09 08:12 34m 89 US$4US$6
D2671 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 08:37 08:40 1h2m 167 US$7US$12
D2671 5 TianShuiNan (天水南) 09:28 09:30 1h53m 299 US$13US$19
D2671 6 TongWei (通渭) 09:59 10:01 2h24m 395 US$17US$23
D2671 7 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 10:56 11:04 3h21m 568 US$25US$33
D2671 8 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 12:08 12:10 4h33m 655 US$28US$39
D2671 9 XiNing (西宁) 13:14 13:20 5h39m 756 US$33US$42
D2671 10 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 15:08 15:10 7h33m 1053 US$46US$58
D2671 11 GaoTaiNan (高台南) 15:38 15:40 8h3m 1124 US$49US$71
D2671 12 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 16:23 16:25 8h48m 1244 US$54US$68
D2671 13 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 16:37 Final arrival 9h2m 1265 US$55US$69