Train D2671 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2671 Travel Time 9h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-嘉峪关南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 嘉峪关南 Train Types EMU Distance 1265Km
Arr. Time 07:36 Dep. Time 16:50 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY389.5/US$57
Soft CNY489.5/US$72
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2671 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 07:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2671 2 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 07:49 07:51 13m 30 US$1US$2
D2671 3 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 08:10 08:12 34m 89 US$4US$6
D2671 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 08:37 08:40 1h1m 167 US$8US$12
D2671 5 TianShuiNan (天水南) 09:24 09:28 1h48m 299 US$14US$19
D2671 6 QinAn (秦安) 09:43 09:46 2h7m 339 US$15US$22
D2671 7 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 10:58 11:05 3h22m 568 US$26US$34
D2671 8 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 12:10 12:12 4h34m 655 US$0US$0
D2671 9 XiNing (西宁) 13:16 13:25 5h40m 756 US$34US$44
D2671 10 MinYue (民乐) 14:51 14:53 7h15m 989 US$45US$57
D2671 11 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 15:20 15:22 7h44m 1053 US$48US$60
D2671 12 LinZeNan (临泽南) 15:39 15:41 8h3m 1088 US$0US$0
D2671 13 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 16:36 16:38 9h0m 1244 US$56US$71
D2671 14 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 16:50 Final arrival 9h14m 1265 US$57US$72