Train D2671 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2671 Travel Time 8h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-嘉峪关南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 嘉峪关南 Train Types EMU Distance 1265Km
Arr. Time 07:42 Dep. Time 15:50 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY389.5/US$57
Soft CNY489.5/US$72
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2671 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 07:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2671 2 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 07:55 07:57 13m 30 US$1US$2
D2671 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 08:37 08:40 55m 167 US$8US$12
D2671 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 09:24 09:28 1h42m 299 US$14US$19
D2671 5 QinAn (秦安) 09:43 09:45 2h1m 339 US$15US$22
D2671 6 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 10:53 10:58 3h11m 568 US$26US$34
D2671 7 MinHeNan (民和南) 11:32 11:34 3h50m 655 US$30US$39
D2671 8 LeDuNan (乐都南) 12:00 12:02 4h18m 700 US$32US$41
D2671 9 XiNing (西宁) 12:25 12:31 4h43m 756 US$34US$44
D2671 10 MinYue (民乐) 13:57 13:59 6h15m 989 US$45US$57
D2671 11 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 14:26 14:30 6h44m 1053 US$48US$60
D2671 12 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 15:36 15:38 7h54m 1244 US$56US$71
D2671 13 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 15:50 Final arrival 8h8m 1265 US$57US$72