Train D2672 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2672 Travel Time 8h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
嘉峪关南-西安北(1day)
Arrival 嘉峪关南 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 1265Km
Arr. Time 08:30 Dep. Time 16:38 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY389.5/US$57
Soft CNY489.5/US$72
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2672 1 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) Departure Station 08:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2672 2 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 08:42 08:44 12m 21 US$0US$0
D2672 3 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 09:50 09:54 1h20m 212 US$0US$0
D2672 4 MinYue (民乐) 10:21 10:23 1h51m 276 US$0US$0
D2672 5 XiNing (西宁) 11:55 11:59 3h25m 509 US$0US$0
D2672 6 LeDuNan (乐都南) 12:22 12:24 3h52m 565 US$0US$0
D2672 7 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 13:18 13:25 4h48m 697 US$0US$0
D2672 8 DingXiBei (定西北) 13:56 13:58 5h26m 791 US$0US$0
D2672 9 TongWei (通渭) 14:23 14:25 5h53m 870 US$0US$0
D2672 10 TianShuiNan (天水南) 14:54 14:57 6h24m 966 US$0US$0
D2672 11 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 15:38 15:42 7h8m 1098 US$0US$0
D2672 12 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 16:06 16:09 7h36m 1176 US$0US$0
D2672 13 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:38 Final arrival 8h8m 1265 US$0US$0