Train D2672 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2672 Travel Time 9h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
嘉峪关南-西安北(1day)
Arrival 嘉峪关南 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 1265Km
Arr. Time 07:05 Dep. Time 16:39 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY389.5/US$57
Soft CNY575.5/US$85
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2672 1 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) Departure Station 07:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2672 2 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 07:17 07:19 12m 21 US$1US$1
D2672 3 GaoTaiNan (高台南) 08:02 08:04 57m 141 US$6US$8
D2672 4 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 08:32 08:34 1h27m 212 US$10US$15
D2672 5 MinYue (民乐) 09:01 09:03 1h56m 276 US$12US$15
D2672 6 XiNing (西宁) 10:35 10:43 3h30m 509 US$23US$37
D2672 7 LeDu (乐都) 11:20 11:23 4h15m 565 US$26US$41
D2672 8 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 12:59 13:25 5h54m 697 US$32US$51
D2672 9 DingXiBei (定西北) 13:56 13:58 6h51m 791 US$36US$43
D2672 10 TongWei (通渭) 14:23 14:25 7h18m 870 US$39US$47
D2672 11 TianShuiNan (天水南) 14:54 14:57 7h49m 966 US$44US$65
D2672 12 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 15:38 15:43 8h33m 1098 US$50US$72
D2672 13 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 16:07 16:10 9h2m 1176 US$53US$78
D2672 14 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:39 Final arrival 9h34m 1265 US$57US$85