Train D2673 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2673 Travel Time 9h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-嘉峪关南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 嘉峪关南 Train Types EMU Distance 1265Km
Arr. Time 13:40 Dep. Time 22:56 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY389.5/US$57
Soft CNY489.5/US$72
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2673 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 13:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2673 2 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 13:53 13:55 13m 30 US$1US$2
D2673 3 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 14:14 14:16 34m 89 US$4US$6
D2673 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 14:41 14:44 1h1m 167 US$8US$12
D2673 5 TianShuiNan (天水南) 15:28 15:30 1h48m 299 US$14US$19
D2673 6 DingXiBei (定西北) 16:22 16:24 2h42m 474 US$22US$29
D2673 7 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 16:56 17:02 3h16m 568 US$26US$34
D2673 8 XiNing (西宁) 19:14 19:23 5h34m 756 US$34US$44
D2673 9 DaTongXi (大通西) 19:42 19:44 6h2m 799 US$36US$51
D2673 10 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 21:25 21:29 7h45m 1053 US$48US$60
D2673 11 GaoTaiNan (高台南) 21:57 21:59 8h17m 1124 US$51US$64
D2673 12 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 22:42 22:44 9h2m 1244 US$56US$71
D2673 13 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 22:56 Final arrival 9h16m 1265 US$57US$72