Train D2673 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2673 Travel Time 8h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-嘉峪关南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 嘉峪关南 Train Types EMU Distance 1265Km
Arr. Time 13:40 Dep. Time 22:09 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY389.5/US$57
Soft CNY489.5/US$72
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2673 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 13:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2673 2 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 13:53 13:56 13m 30 US$1US$2
D2673 3 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 14:15 14:17 35m 89 US$4US$6
D2673 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 14:42 14:45 1h2m 167 US$8US$12
D2673 5 TianShuiNan (天水南) 15:29 15:33 1h49m 299 US$14US$19
D2673 6 DingXiBei (定西北) 16:25 16:27 2h45m 474 US$22US$29
D2673 7 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 16:57 17:03 3h17m 568 US$26US$34
D2673 8 MinHeNan (民和南) 17:37 17:39 3h57m 655 US$30US$39
D2673 9 HaiDongXi (海东西) 18:15 18:17 4h35m 731 US$0US$0
D2673 10 XiNing (西宁) 18:30 18:36 4h50m 756 US$34US$44
D2673 11 DaTongXi (大通西) 18:55 18:57 5h15m 799 US$0US$0
D2673 12 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 20:38 20:42 6h58m 1053 US$48US$60
D2673 13 GaoTaiNan (高台南) 21:10 21:12 7h30m 1124 US$51US$64
D2673 14 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 21:55 21:57 8h15m 1244 US$56US$71
D2673 15 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 22:09 Final arrival 8h29m 1265 US$57US$72