Train D2673 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2673 Travel Time 9h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-嘉峪关南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 嘉峪关南 Train Types EMU Distance 1265Km
Arr. Time 13:39 Dep. Time 22:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY389.5/US$55
Soft CNY575.5/US$81
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2673 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 13:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2673 2 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 13:52 13:54 13m 30 US$1US$2
D2673 3 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 14:13 14:15 34m 89 US$4US$6
D2673 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 14:40 14:44 1h1m 167 US$7US$12
D2673 5 TianShuiNan (天水南) 15:32 15:34 1h53m 299 US$13US$19
D2673 6 DingXiBei (定西北) 16:24 16:26 2h45m 474 US$21US$28
D2673 7 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 16:56 17:02 3h17m 568 US$25US$33
D2673 8 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 18:12 18:14 4h33m 655 US$28US$39
D2673 9 XiNing (西宁) 19:16 19:22 5h37m 756 US$33US$42
D2673 10 DaTongXi (大通西) 19:41 19:43 6h2m 799 US$35US$49
D2673 11 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 21:24 21:28 7h45m 1053 US$46US$58
D2673 12 LinZeNan (临泽南) 21:45 21:47 8h6m 1088 US$47US$69
D2673 13 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 22:42 22:44 9h3m 1244 US$54US$68
D2673 14 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 22:56 Final arrival 9h17m 1265 US$55US$81