Train D2674 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2674 Travel Time 7h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
嘉峪关南-西安北(1day)
Arrival 嘉峪关南 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 1265Km
Arr. Time 13:05 Dep. Time 21:01 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY389.5/US$57
Soft CNY489.5/US$72
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2674 1 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) Departure Station 13:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2674 2 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 13:17 13:19 12m 21 US$1US$1
D2674 3 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 14:25 14:28 1h20m 212 US$10US$12
D2674 4 MenYuan (门源) 15:44 15:46 2h39m 411 US$19US$22
D2674 5 XiNing (西宁) 16:23 16:29 3h18m 509 US$23US$28
D2674 6 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 17:41 17:47 4h36m 697 US$32US$38
D2674 7 DingXiBei (定西北) 18:18 18:20 5h13m 791 US$36US$43
D2674 8 TianShuiNan (天水南) 19:10 19:14 6h5m 966 US$44US$52
D2674 9 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 19:55 20:00 6h50m 1098 US$50US$60
D2674 10 QiShan (岐山) 20:13 20:15 7h8m 1135 US$51US$63
D2674 11 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 20:46 20:48 7h41m 1235 US$53US$64
D2674 12 XiAnBei (西安北) 21:01 Final arrival 7h56m 1265 US$57US$72