Train D2674 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2674 Travel Time 8h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
嘉峪关南-西安北(1day)
Arrival 嘉峪关南 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 1265Km
Arr. Time 12:15 Dep. Time 21:01 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY389.5/US$57
Soft CNY575.5/US$85
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2674 1 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) Departure Station 12:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2674 2 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 13:27 13:31 1h12m 212 US$10US$15
D2674 3 XiNing (西宁) 15:16 15:23 3h1m 509 US$23US$37
D2674 4 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 17:31 17:47 5h16m 697 US$32US$51
D2674 5 DingXiBei (定西北) 18:18 18:20 6h3m 791 US$36US$43
D2674 6 TianShuiNan (天水南) 19:10 19:14 6h55m 966 US$44US$65
D2674 7 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 19:55 20:00 7h40m 1098 US$50US$72
D2674 8 QiShan (岐山) 20:13 20:15 7h58m 1135 US$51US$63
D2674 9 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 20:46 20:48 8h31m 1235 US$56US$82
D2674 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 21:01 Final arrival 8h46m 1265 US$57US$85