Train D2677 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2677 Travel Time 3h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 18:17 Dep. Time 21:34 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D2677 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 18:17 0m 0
D2677 2 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 18:45 18:47 28m 89
D2677 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 19:12 19:16 55m 167
D2677 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 19:59 20:03 1h42m 299
D2677 5 QinAn (秦安) 20:18 20:20 2h1m 339
D2677 6 DingXiBei (定西北) 21:02 21:04 2h45m 474
D2677 7 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 21:34 Final arrival 3h17m 568