Train D2678 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2678 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
张掖西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 张掖西 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 11:10 Dep. Time 17:47 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D2678 1 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) Departure Station 11:10 0m 0
D2678 2 MinYue (民乐) 11:37 11:39 27m 0
D2678 3 DaTongXi (大通西) 12:50 12:52 1h40m 254
D2678 4 XiNing (西宁) 13:11 13:17 2h1m 0
D2678 5 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 14:28 14:35 3h18m 0
D2678 6 DingXiBei (定西北) 15:06 15:08 3h56m 579
D2678 7 TianShuiNan (天水南) 15:58 16:01 4h48m 754
D2678 8 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 16:42 16:46 5h32m 886
D2678 9 QiShan (岐山) 16:59 17:01 5h49m 923
D2678 10 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 17:16 17:18 6h6m 964
D2678 11 XiAnBei (西安北) 17:47 Final arrival 6h37m 0