Train D2678 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2678 Travel Time 3h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 14:35 Dep. Time 17:46 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY324/US$48
Soft CNY411/US$60
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2678 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 14:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2678 2 DingXiBei (定西北) 15:06 15:08 31m 94 US$4US$5
D2678 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 15:58 16:01 1h23m 269 US$12US$15
D2678 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 16:42 16:45 2h7m 401 US$18US$22
D2678 5 QiShan (岐山) 16:58 17:00 2h23m 438 US$20US$25
D2678 6 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 17:15 17:17 2h40m 479 US$22US$28
D2678 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 17:46 Final arrival 3h11m 568 US$26US$34