Train D2679 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2679 Travel Time 6h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-张掖西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 张掖西 Train Types EMU Distance 1053Km
Arr. Time 10:20 Dep. Time 16:52 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D2679 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 10:20 0m 0
D2679 2 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 10:48 10:50 28m 89
D2679 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 11:15 11:19 55m 167
D2679 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 12:03 12:08 1h43m 299
D2679 5 DingXiBei (定西北) 13:00 13:02 2h40m 474
D2679 6 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 13:32 13:39 3h12m 568
D2679 7 XiNing (西宁) 14:51 14:57 4h31m 756
D2679 8 MinYue (民乐) 16:23 16:25 6h3m 989
D2679 9 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 16:52 Final arrival 6h32m 1053