Train D2679 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2679 Travel Time 6h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-张掖西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 张掖西 Train Types EMU Distance 1053Km
Arr. Time 10:20 Dep. Time 16:45 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY324/US$48
Soft CNY470.5/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2679 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 10:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2679 2 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 10:48 10:50 28m 89 US$4US$6
D2679 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 11:15 11:19 55m 167 US$8US$12
D2679 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 12:03 12:06 1h43m 299 US$14US$19
D2679 5 TongWei (通渭) 12:36 12:38 2h16m 395 US$0US$0
D2679 6 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 13:30 13:39 3h10m 568 US$26US$34
D2679 7 XiNing (西宁) 14:51 14:57 4h31m 756 US$34US$44
D2679 8 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 16:45 Final arrival 6h25m 1053 US$48US$69