Train D2681 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2681 Travel Time 3h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 18:50 Dep. Time 22:23 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174.5/US$25
Soft CNY231.5/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2681 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 18:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2681 2 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 19:03 19:11 13m 30 US$1US$2
D2681 3 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 19:30 19:33 40m 89 US$4US$6
D2681 4 QiShan (岐山) 19:48 19:50 58m 130 US$7US$12
D2681 5 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 20:04 20:06 1h14m 167 US$7US$12
D2681 6 DongCha (东岔) 20:30 20:32 1h40m 234 US$10US$15
D2681 7 TianShuiNan (天水南) 20:59 21:01 2h9m 299 US$13US$19
D2681 8 QinAn (秦安) 21:16 21:18 2h26m 339 US$15US$21
D2681 9 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 22:23 Final arrival 3h33m 568 US$25US$33