Train D2683 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2683 Travel Time 3h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 11:17 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174.5/US$25
Soft CNY231.5/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2683 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2683 2 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 08:18 08:20 28m 89 US$4US$6
D2683 3 QiShan (岐山) 08:35 08:37 45m 130 US$7US$12
D2683 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 08:51 08:54 1h1m 167 US$7US$12
D2683 5 TianShuiNan (天水南) 09:42 09:44 1h52m 299 US$13US$19
D2683 6 QinAn (秦安) 09:59 10:01 2h9m 339 US$15US$21
D2683 7 DingXiBei (定西北) 10:40 10:47 2h50m 474 US$21US$28
D2683 8 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 11:17 Final arrival 3h27m 568 US$25US$33