Train D2686 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2686 Travel Time 4h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-西安北(1day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 756Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 12:28 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$34
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2686 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2686 2 MinHeNan (民和南) 08:33 08:35 43m 101 US$5US$6
D2686 3 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 09:09 09:17 1h19m 188 US$9US$10
D2686 4 TongWei (通渭) 10:09 10:11 2h19m 361 US$16US$20
D2686 5 TianShuiNan (天水南) 10:40 10:43 2h50m 457 US$21US$25
D2686 6 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 11:24 11:27 3h34m 589 US$27US$32
D2686 7 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 11:51 11:53 4h1m 667 US$30US$38
D2686 8 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 12:13 12:15 4h23m 726 US$33US$42
D2686 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:28 Final arrival 4h38m 756 US$34US$44