Train D2686 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2686 Travel Time 4h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-西安北(1day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 756Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 12:30 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$34
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2686 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2686 2 MinHeNan (民和南) 08:33 08:35 43m 101 US$0US$0
D2686 3 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 09:09 09:15 1h19m 188 US$0US$0
D2686 4 TongWei (通渭) 10:07 10:11 2h17m 361 US$0US$0
D2686 5 TianShuiNan (天水南) 10:40 10:44 2h50m 457 US$0US$0
D2686 6 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 11:25 11:29 3h35m 589 US$0US$0
D2686 7 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 11:53 11:55 4h3m 667 US$0US$0
D2686 8 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 12:15 12:17 4h25m 726 US$0US$0
D2686 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:30 Final arrival 4h40m 756 US$0US$0