Train D2687 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2687 Travel Time 9h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-嘉峪关南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 嘉峪关南 Train Types EMU Distance 1265Km
Arr. Time 10:11 Dep. Time 19:23 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY389.5/US$55
Soft CNY575.5/US$81
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2687 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 10:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2687 2 QiShan (岐山) 10:50 10:52 39m 130 US$7US$12
D2687 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 11:06 11:08 55m 167 US$7US$12
D2687 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 11:56 11:58 1h45m 299 US$13US$19
D2687 5 QinAn (秦安) 12:13 12:15 2h2m 339 US$15US$21
D2687 6 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 13:20 13:36 3h9m 568 US$25US$33
D2687 7 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 14:40 14:42 4h29m 655 US$28US$39
D2687 8 LeDu (乐都) 15:06 15:08 4h55m 700 US$30US$42
D2687 9 XiNing (西宁) 15:51 15:58 5h40m 756 US$33US$42
D2687 10 MinYue (民乐) 17:24 17:26 7h13m 989 US$43US$62
D2687 11 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 17:53 17:56 7h42m 1053 US$46US$58
D2687 12 GaoTaiNan (高台南) 18:24 18:26 8h13m 1124 US$49US$71
D2687 13 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 19:09 19:11 8h58m 1244 US$54US$68
D2687 14 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 19:23 Final arrival 9h12m 1265 US$55US$81