Train D2687 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2687 Travel Time 4h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-西宁(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 西宁 Train Types EMU Distance 756Km
Arr. Time 10:11 Dep. Time 14:44 Date of last update version 2019-1-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$34
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2687 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 10:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2687 2 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 10:39 10:41 28m 89 US$4US$6
D2687 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 11:06 11:09 55m 167 US$8US$12
D2687 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 11:53 11:56 1h42m 299 US$14US$19
D2687 5 QinAn (秦安) 12:11 12:13 2h0m 339 US$15US$22
D2687 6 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 13:21 13:25 3h10m 568 US$26US$34
D2687 7 HaiDongXi (海东西) 14:29 14:31 4h18m 731 US$33US$46
D2687 8 XiNing (西宁) 14:44 Final arrival 4h33m 756 US$34US$44