Train D2688 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2688 Travel Time 5h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-西安北(1day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 756Km
Arr. Time 07:32 Dep. Time 13:18 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$34
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2688 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 07:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2688 2 LeDu (乐都) 08:09 08:11 37m 56 US$0US$0
D2688 3 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 08:36 08:38 1h4m 101 US$5US$7
D2688 4 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 09:46 10:12 2h14m 188 US$9US$10
D2688 5 DingXiBei (定西北) 10:43 10:45 3h11m 282 US$13US$15
D2688 6 TianShuiNan (天水南) 11:35 11:37 4h3m 457 US$21US$25
D2688 7 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 12:20 12:23 4h48m 589 US$27US$32
D2688 8 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 13:03 13:05 5h31m 726 US$33US$42
D2688 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:18 Final arrival 5h46m 756 US$34US$44