Train D2688 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2688 Travel Time 4h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-西安北(1day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 756Km
Arr. Time 08:35 Dep. Time 13:18 Date of last update version 2019-1-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$34
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2688 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 08:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2688 2 MinHeNan (民和南) 09:18 09:20 43m 101 US$5US$6
D2688 3 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 09:54 10:00 1h19m 188 US$9US$10
D2688 4 DingXiBei (定西北) 10:31 10:33 1h56m 282 US$0US$0
D2688 5 TongWei (通渭) 10:58 11:07 2h23m 361 US$16US$23
D2688 6 TianShuiNan (天水南) 11:36 11:39 3h1m 457 US$21US$25
D2688 7 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 12:20 12:23 3h45m 589 US$27US$32
D2688 8 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 13:03 13:05 4h28m 726 US$33US$42
D2688 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:18 Final arrival 4h43m 756 US$34US$44