Train D2689 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2689 Travel Time 4h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-西宁(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 西宁 Train Types EMU Distance 756Km
Arr. Time 13:00 Dep. Time 17:35 Date of last update version 2018-6-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$34
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2689 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 13:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2689 2 QiShan (岐山) 13:39 13:41 39m 130 US$6US$9
D2689 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 13:55 13:58 55m 167 US$8US$12
D2689 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 14:42 14:45 1h42m 299 US$14US$19
D2689 5 QinAn (秦安) 15:00 15:02 2h0m 339 US$15US$22
D2689 6 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 16:10 16:16 3h10m 568 US$26US$34
D2689 7 HaiDongXi (海东西) 17:20 17:22 4h20m 731 US$33US$43
D2689 8 XiNing (西宁) 17:35 Final arrival 4h35m 756 US$34US$44