Train D2690 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2690 Travel Time 3h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 11:57 Dep. Time 15:09 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$34
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2690 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 11:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2690 2 TongWei (通渭) 12:49 12:51 52m 173 US$8US$9
D2690 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 13:20 13:23 1h23m 269 US$12US$15
D2690 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 14:04 14:08 2h7m 401 US$18US$22
D2690 5 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 14:32 14:34 2h35m 479 US$22US$28
D2690 6 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 14:54 14:56 2h57m 538 US$24US$32
D2690 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:09 Final arrival 3h12m 568 US$26US$34