Train D2690 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2690 Travel Time 4h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-西安北(1day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 756Km
Arr. Time 10:30 Dep. Time 15:09 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$34
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2690 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 10:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2690 2 LeDuNan (乐都南) 10:53 10:55 23m 56 US$0US$0
D2690 3 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 11:51 11:57 1h21m 188 US$9US$10
D2690 4 TongWei (通渭) 12:49 12:51 2h19m 361 US$16US$20
D2690 5 QinAn (秦安) 13:10 13:12 2h40m 417 US$19US$23
D2690 6 TianShuiNan (天水南) 13:27 13:29 2h57m 457 US$21US$25
D2690 7 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 14:10 14:14 3h40m 589 US$27US$32
D2690 8 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 14:54 14:56 4h24m 726 US$33US$42
D2690 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:09 Final arrival 4h39m 756 US$34US$44