Train D2691 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2691 Travel Time 4h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-西宁(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 西宁 Train Types EMU Distance 756Km
Arr. Time 13:15 Dep. Time 17:50 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$34
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2691 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 13:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2691 2 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 13:28 13:30 13m 30 US$0US$0
D2691 3 QiShan (岐山) 14:00 14:02 45m 130 US$0US$0
D2691 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 14:16 14:20 1h1m 167 US$0US$0
D2691 5 TianShuiNan (天水南) 15:04 15:08 1h49m 299 US$0US$0
D2691 6 TongWei (通渭) 15:38 15:40 2h23m 395 US$0US$0
D2691 7 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 16:32 16:38 3h17m 568 US$0US$0
D2691 8 XiNing (西宁) 17:50 Final arrival 4h35m 756 US$0US$0