Train D2692 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2692 Travel Time 5h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-西安北(1day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 756Km
Arr. Time 10:23 Dep. Time 15:51 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$34
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2692 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 10:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2692 2 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 11:24 11:28 1h1m 101 US$0US$0
D2692 3 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 12:33 12:39 2h10m 188 US$9US$10
D2692 4 QinAn (秦安) 13:45 13:47 3h22m 417 US$19US$23
D2692 5 TianShuiNan (天水南) 14:02 14:06 3h39m 457 US$21US$25
D2692 6 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 14:47 14:50 4h24m 589 US$27US$32
D2692 7 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 15:14 15:16 4h51m 667 US$30US$38
D2692 8 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 15:36 15:38 5h13m 726 US$33US$42
D2692 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:51 Final arrival 5h28m 756 US$34US$44