Train D2692 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2692 Travel Time 4h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-西安北(1day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 756Km
Arr. Time 12:35 Dep. Time 17:16 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$34
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2692 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 12:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2692 2 MinHeNan (民和南) 13:18 13:20 43m 101 US$0US$0
D2692 3 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 13:54 14:00 1h19m 188 US$0US$0
D2692 4 QinAn (秦安) 15:06 15:10 2h31m 417 US$0US$0
D2692 5 TianShuiNan (天水南) 15:25 15:30 2h50m 457 US$0US$0
D2692 6 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 16:11 16:15 3h36m 589 US$0US$0
D2692 7 QiShan (岐山) 16:28 16:30 3h53m 626 US$0US$0
D2692 8 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 16:45 16:47 4h10m 667 US$0US$0
D2692 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 17:16 Final arrival 4h41m 756 US$0US$0