Train D2693 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2693 Travel Time 4h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-西宁(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 西宁 Train Types EMU Distance 756Km
Arr. Time 15:00 Dep. Time 19:36 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$34
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2693 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 15:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2693 2 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 15:28 15:30 28m 89 US$4US$6
D2693 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 15:55 15:59 55m 167 US$8US$12
D2693 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 16:43 16:46 1h43m 299 US$14US$19
D2693 5 TongWei (通渭) 17:16 17:18 2h16m 395 US$18US$24
D2693 6 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 18:10 18:16 3h10m 568 US$26US$34
D2693 7 MinHeNan (民和南) 18:50 18:52 3h50m 655 US$30US$39
D2693 8 XiNing (西宁) 19:36 Final arrival 4h36m 756 US$34US$44