Train D2694 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2694 Travel Time 4h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-西安北(1day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 756Km
Arr. Time 14:30 Dep. Time 19:00 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$34
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2694 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 14:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2694 2 MinHeNan (民和南) 15:13 15:15 43m 101 US$0US$0
D2694 3 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 15:49 15:55 1h19m 188 US$9US$10
D2694 4 DingXiBei (定西北) 16:26 16:28 1h56m 282 US$13US$15
D2694 5 TianShuiNan (天水南) 17:18 17:20 2h48m 457 US$21US$25
D2694 6 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 18:01 18:05 3h31m 589 US$27US$32
D2694 7 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 18:29 18:31 3h59m 667 US$30US$38
D2694 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:00 Final arrival 4h30m 756 US$34US$44