Train D2695 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2695 Travel Time 3h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 15:50 Dep. Time 19:05 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$34
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2695 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 15:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2695 2 QiShan (岐山) 16:29 16:31 39m 130 US$6US$9
D2695 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 16:45 16:49 55m 167 US$8US$12
D2695 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 17:33 17:35 1h43m 299 US$14US$19
D2695 5 TongWei (通渭) 18:05 18:07 2h15m 395 US$18US$24
D2695 6 DingXiBei (定西北) 18:33 18:35 2h43m 474 US$22US$29
D2695 7 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 19:05 Final arrival 3h15m 568 US$26US$34