Train D2695 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2695 Travel Time 5h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-西宁(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 西宁 Train Types EMU Distance 756Km
Arr. Time 15:50 Dep. Time 20:52 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$34
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2695 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 15:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2695 2 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 16:03 16:05 13m 30 US$1US$2
D2695 3 QiShan (岐山) 16:35 16:37 45m 130 US$6US$9
D2695 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 16:51 16:54 1h1m 167 US$8US$12
D2695 5 TianShuiNan (天水南) 17:38 17:42 1h48m 299 US$14US$19
D2695 6 TongWei (通渭) 18:12 18:14 2h22m 395 US$18US$24
D2695 7 DingXiBei (定西北) 18:40 18:43 2h50m 474 US$22US$29
D2695 8 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 19:19 19:25 3h29m 568 US$26US$34
D2695 9 MinHeNan (民和南) 19:59 20:01 4h9m 655 US$30US$39
D2695 10 LeDuNan (乐都南) 20:27 20:29 4h37m 700 US$32US$41
D2695 11 XiNing (西宁) 20:52 Final arrival 5h2m 756 US$34US$44