Train D2695 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2695 Travel Time 3h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 15:55 Dep. Time 19:15 Date of last update version 2020-2-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$33
Soft CNY301/US$42
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2695 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 15:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2695 2 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 16:23 16:25 28m 89 US$4US$6
D2695 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 16:50 16:54 55m 167 US$7US$12
D2695 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 17:42 17:44 1h47m 299 US$13US$19
D2695 5 TongWei (通渭) 18:13 18:15 2h18m 395 US$17US$23
D2695 6 DingXiBei (定西北) 18:41 18:45 2h46m 474 US$21US$28
D2695 7 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 19:15 Final arrival 3h20m 568 US$25US$33