Train D2696 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2696 Travel Time 4h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-西安北(1day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 756Km
Arr. Time 15:04 Dep. Time 19:47 Date of last update version 2018-6-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$34
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2696 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 15:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2696 2 HaiDongXi (海东西) 15:18 15:20 14m 25 US$1US$1
D2696 3 MinHeNan (民和南) 15:55 15:57 51m 101 US$5US$6
D2696 4 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 16:31 16:35 1h27m 188 US$9US$10
D2696 5 DingXiBei (定西北) 17:06 17:08 2h2m 282 US$13US$15
D2696 6 TianShuiNan (天水南) 17:58 18:01 2h54m 457 US$21US$25
D2696 7 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 18:42 18:45 3h38m 589 US$27US$32
D2696 8 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 19:09 19:12 4h5m 667 US$30US$38
D2696 9 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 19:32 19:34 4h28m 726 US$33US$42
D2696 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:47 Final arrival 4h43m 756 US$34US$44