Train D2697 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2697 Travel Time 5h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-西宁(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 西宁 Train Types EMU Distance 756Km
Arr. Time 17:04 Dep. Time 22:39 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$34
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2697 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 17:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2697 2 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 17:17 17:19 13m 30 US$1US$2
D2697 3 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 17:38 17:40 34m 89 US$4US$6
D2697 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 18:05 18:09 1h1m 167 US$8US$12
D2697 5 TianShuiNan (天水南) 18:53 18:55 1h49m 299 US$14US$19
D2697 6 DingXiBei (定西北) 19:47 19:49 2h43m 474 US$22US$29
D2697 7 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 20:21 20:27 3h17m 568 US$26US$34
D2697 8 XiNing (西宁) 22:39 Final arrival 5h35m 756 US$34US$44