Train D2697 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2697 Travel Time 4h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-西宁(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 西宁 Train Types EMU Distance 756Km
Arr. Time 17:05 Dep. Time 21:47 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$34
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2697 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 17:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2697 2 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 17:18 17:20 13m 30 US$1US$2
D2697 3 QiShan (岐山) 17:50 17:52 45m 130 US$6US$9
D2697 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 18:06 18:09 1h1m 167 US$8US$12
D2697 5 TianShuiNan (天水南) 18:53 18:55 1h48m 299 US$14US$19
D2697 6 DingXiBei (定西北) 19:47 19:49 2h42m 474 US$22US$29
D2697 7 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 20:19 20:27 3h14m 568 US$26US$34
D2697 8 MinHeNan (民和南) 21:01 21:03 3h56m 655 US$30US$39
D2697 9 XiNing (西宁) 21:47 Final arrival 4h42m 756 US$34US$44