Train D2698 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2698 Travel Time 4h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-西安北(1day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 756Km
Arr. Time 17:52 Dep. Time 22:34 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$34
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2698 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 17:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2698 2 LeDuNan (乐都南) 18:15 18:17 23m 56 US$3US$3
D2698 3 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 19:11 19:17 1h19m 188 US$9US$10
D2698 4 TongWei (通渭) 20:09 20:12 2h17m 361 US$0US$0
D2698 5 QinAn (秦安) 20:31 20:35 2h39m 417 US$19US$23
D2698 6 TianShuiNan (天水南) 20:50 20:54 2h58m 457 US$21US$25
D2698 7 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 21:35 21:39 3h43m 589 US$27US$32
D2698 8 QiShan (岐山) 21:52 21:54 4h0m 626 US$28US$35
D2698 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 22:34 Final arrival 4h42m 756 US$34US$44