Train D2698 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2698 Travel Time 3h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 17:07 Dep. Time 20:19 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$34
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2698 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 17:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2698 2 DingXiBei (定西北) 17:38 17:40 31m 94 US$4US$5
D2698 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 18:30 18:34 1h23m 269 US$12US$15
D2698 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 19:14 19:17 2h7m 401 US$18US$22
D2698 5 QiShan (岐山) 19:31 19:33 2h24m 438 US$20US$25
D2698 6 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 19:48 19:50 2h41m 479 US$22US$28
D2698 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 20:19 Final arrival 3h12m 568 US$26US$34