Train D2699 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2699 Travel Time 5h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-西宁(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 西宁 Train Types EMU Distance 756Km
Arr. Time 16:17 Dep. Time 22:02 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$34
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2699 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 16:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2699 2 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 16:45 16:47 28m 89 US$4US$6
D2699 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 17:12 17:15 55m 167 US$8US$12
D2699 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 17:59 18:03 1h42m 299 US$14US$19
D2699 5 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 19:21 19:35 3h4m 568 US$26US$34
D2699 6 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 20:45 20:49 4h28m 655 US$0US$0
D2699 7 LeDu (乐都) 21:13 21:17 4h56m 700 US$0US$0
D2699 8 XiNing (西宁) 22:02 Final arrival 5h45m 756 US$34US$44