Train D2699 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2699 Travel Time 5h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-西宁(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 西宁 Train Types EMU Distance 756Km
Arr. Time 16:18 Dep. Time 21:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$33
Soft CNY324.5/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2699 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 16:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2699 2 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 16:46 16:48 28m 89 US$4US$6
D2699 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 17:13 17:21 55m 167 US$7US$12
D2699 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 18:09 18:13 1h51m 299 US$13US$19
D2699 5 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 19:29 19:35 3h11m 568 US$25US$33
D2699 6 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 20:39 20:41 4h21m 655 US$28US$39
D2699 7 LeDu (乐都) 21:05 21:07 4h47m 700 US$30US$42
D2699 8 XiNing (西宁) 21:48 Final arrival 5h30m 756 US$33US$46