Train D2699 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2699 Travel Time 4h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-西宁(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 西宁 Train Types EMU Distance 756Km
Arr. Time 17:50 Dep. Time 22:18 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY232.5/US$34
Soft CNY301/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2699 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 17:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2699 2 QiShan (岐山) 18:29 18:31 39m 130 US$0US$0
D2699 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 18:45 18:49 55m 167 US$0US$0
D2699 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 19:33 19:36 1h43m 299 US$0US$0
D2699 5 DingXiBei (定西北) 20:28 20:30 2h38m 474 US$0US$0
D2699 6 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 21:00 21:06 3h10m 568 US$0US$0
D2699 7 XiNing (西宁) 22:18 Final arrival 4h28m 756 US$0US$0