Train D27 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D2704(乌鲁木齐-兰州西)  D2703(兰州西-乌鲁木齐)  D2706(乌鲁木齐-兰州西)  D2758(嘉峪关南-兰州西)  D2757(兰州-玉门)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D27 Travel Time 7h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types EMU Distance 1241Km
Arr. Time 15:15 Dep. Time 22:55 Date of last update version 2017-11-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY306.5/US$45
Soft CNY420.5/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D27 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 15:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D27 2 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 17:18 17:21 2h3m 277 US$0US$0
D27 3 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 17:39 17:41 2h24m 299 US$0US$0
D27 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 17:59 18:01 2h44m 315 US$0US$0
D27 5 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 18:48 18:49 3h33m 437 US$0US$0
D27 6 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 19:27 19:28 4h12m 549 US$0US$0
D27 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 20:26 20:35 5h11m 703 US$0US$0
D27 8 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 22:55 Final arrival 7h40m 1241 US$0US$0