Train D2701 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2701 Travel Time 11h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-乌鲁木齐(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types EMU Distance 1786Km
Arr. Time 08:07 Dep. Time 19:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY551/US$78
Soft CNY882/US$124
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2701 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 08:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2701 2 LeDu (乐都) 09:38 09:40 1h31m 132 US$6US$9
D2701 3 XiNing (西宁) 10:23 10:29 2h16m 188 US$8US$10
D2701 4 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 12:19 12:21 4h12m 485 US$21US$25
D2701 5 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 13:33 13:39 5h26m 697 US$30US$36
D2701 6 LiuYuanNan (柳园南) 15:19 15:20 7h12m 986 US$43US$51
D2701 7 HaMi (哈密) 16:54 17:00 8h47m 1247 US$54US$65
D2701 8 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 18:14 18:15 10h7m 1528 US$66US$80
D2701 9 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 18:42 18:43 10h35m 1619 US$70US$84
D2701 10 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 19:37 Final arrival 11h30m 1786 US$78US$124