Train D2701 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2701 Travel Time 11h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-乌鲁木齐(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types EMU Distance 1786Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 18:52 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY548.5/US$81
Soft CNY658/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2701 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2701 2 XiNing (西宁) 09:10 09:16 1h20m 188 US$9US$10
D2701 3 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 10:58 11:00 3h8m 485 US$22US$26
D2701 4 QingShuiBei (清水北) 11:46 11:48 3h56m 615 US$28US$33
D2701 5 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 12:19 12:25 4h29m 697 US$32US$38
D2701 6 YuMen (玉门) 13:13 13:15 5h23m 823 US$37US$45
D2701 7 LiuYuanNan (柳园南) 14:16 14:17 6h26m 986 US$45US$54
D2701 8 HaMi (哈密) 15:43 15:49 7h53m 1247 US$57US$68
D2701 9 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 17:17 17:18 9h27m 1528 US$69US$83
D2701 10 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 17:50 17:51 10h0m 1619 US$73US$88
D2701 11 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 18:52 Final arrival 11h2m 1786 US$81US$97