Train D2701 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2701 Travel Time 11h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-乌鲁木齐(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types EMU Distance 1786Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 19:42 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY548.5/US$81
Soft CNY658/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2701 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2701 2 LeDuNan (乐都南) 08:45 08:47 55m 132 US$0US$0
D2701 3 XiNing (西宁) 09:10 09:16 1h20m 188 US$0US$0
D2701 4 DaTongXi (大通西) 09:35 09:37 1h45m 231 US$0US$0
D2701 5 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 11:05 11:07 3h15m 485 US$0US$0
D2701 6 QingShuiBei (清水北) 11:53 11:55 4h3m 615 US$0US$0
D2701 7 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 12:26 12:32 4h36m 697 US$0US$0
D2701 8 YuMen (玉门) 13:16 13:18 5h26m 823 US$0US$0
D2701 9 LiuYuanNan (柳园南) 14:40 14:43 6h50m 986 US$0US$0
D2701 10 HaMi (哈密) 16:09 16:15 8h19m 1247 US$0US$0
D2701 11 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 17:43 17:46 9h53m 1528 US$0US$0
D2701 12 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 18:18 18:21 10h28m 1619 US$0US$0
D2701 13 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 19:21 19:30 11h31m 1777 US$0US$0
D2701 14 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 19:42 Final arrival 11h52m 1786 US$0US$0