Train D2703 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2703 Travel Time 11h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-乌鲁木齐(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types EMU Distance 1786Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 20:00 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY548.5/US$81
Soft CNY658/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2703 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2703 2 MinHeNan (民和南) 08:54 08:56 34m 87 US$0US$0
D2703 3 XiNing (西宁) 09:40 09:46 1h20m 188 US$0US$0
D2703 4 MenYuan (门源) 10:24 10:26 2h4m 286 US$0US$0
D2703 5 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 11:35 11:37 3h15m 485 US$0US$0
D2703 6 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 12:43 12:45 4h23m 676 US$0US$0
D2703 7 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 12:57 13:03 4h37m 697 US$0US$0
D2703 8 YuMen (玉门) 13:47 13:49 5h27m 823 US$0US$0
D2703 9 LiuYuanNan (柳园南) 14:57 15:00 6h37m 986 US$0US$0
D2703 10 HaMi (哈密) 16:26 16:36 8h6m 1247 US$0US$0
D2703 11 TuHa (吐哈) 17:54 17:57 9h34m 1528 US$0US$0
D2703 12 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 18:42 18:45 10h22m 1619 US$0US$0
D2703 13 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 19:45 19:48 11h25m 1777 US$0US$0
D2703 14 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 20:00 Final arrival 11h40m 1786 US$0US$0