Train D2703 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2703 Travel Time 11h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-乌鲁木齐(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types EMU Distance 1786Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 20:16 Date of last update version 2018-5-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY548.5/US$81
Soft CNY658/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2703 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2703 2 MinHeNan (民和南) 08:54 08:56 34m 87 US$4US$5
D2703 3 XiNing (西宁) 09:40 09:46 1h20m 188 US$9US$10
D2703 4 MenYuan (门源) 10:24 10:26 2h4m 286 US$13US$16
D2703 5 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 11:35 11:37 3h15m 485 US$22US$26
D2703 6 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 12:43 12:45 4h23m 676 US$31US$37
D2703 7 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 12:57 13:03 4h37m 697 US$32US$38
D2703 8 LiuYuanNan (柳园南) 15:08 15:11 6h48m 986 US$45US$54
D2703 9 HaMi (哈密) 16:37 16:55 8h17m 1247 US$57US$68
D2703 10 TuHa (吐哈) 18:13 18:16 9h53m 1528 US$69US$83
D2703 11 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 18:57 19:00 10h37m 1619 US$73US$88
D2703 12 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 20:00 20:04 11h40m 1777 US$81US$97
D2703 13 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 20:16 Final arrival 11h56m 1786 US$81US$97