Train D2703 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2703 Travel Time 11h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-乌鲁木齐(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types EMU Distance 1786Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 19:57 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY548.5/US$81
Soft CNY658/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2703 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2703 2 MinHeNan (民和南) 08:54 08:56 34m 87 US$0US$0
D2703 3 XiNing (西宁) 09:40 09:44 1h20m 188 US$0US$0
D2703 4 MenYuan (门源) 10:22 10:24 2h2m 286 US$0US$0
D2703 5 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 11:33 11:35 3h13m 485 US$0US$0
D2703 6 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 12:41 12:43 4h21m 676 US$0US$0
D2703 7 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 12:55 13:01 4h35m 697 US$0US$0
D2703 8 LiuYuanNan (柳园南) 14:59 15:02 6h39m 986 US$0US$0
D2703 9 HaMi (哈密) 16:28 16:34 8h8m 1247 US$0US$0
D2703 10 TuHa (吐哈) 17:52 17:55 9h32m 1528 US$0US$0
D2703 11 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 18:36 18:39 10h16m 1619 US$0US$0
D2703 12 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 19:39 19:45 11h19m 1777 US$0US$0
D2703 13 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 19:57 Final arrival 11h37m 1786 US$0US$0