Train D2706 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2706 Travel Time 11h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 1786Km
Arr. Time 09:04 Dep. Time 20:59 Date of last update version 2018-6-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY551/US$81
Soft CNY661.5/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2706 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 09:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2706 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 09:16 09:24 12m 9 US$1US$1
D2706 3 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 10:18 10:21 1h14m 158 US$8US$9
D2706 4 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 10:53 10:56 1h49m 249 US$12US$14
D2706 5 TuHa (吐哈) 11:11 11:14 2h7m 281 US$13US$16
D2706 6 HaMi (哈密) 12:35 12:52 3h31m 530 US$24US$29
D2706 7 LiuYuanNan (柳园南) 14:18 14:21 5h14m 791 US$36US$44
D2706 8 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 16:19 16:25 7h15m 1080 US$49US$59
D2706 9 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 16:37 16:39 7h33m 1101 US$50US$60
D2706 10 QingShuiBei (清水北) 17:04 17:06 8h0m 1162 US$53US$64
D2706 11 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 17:52 17:54 8h48m 1292 US$59US$71
D2706 12 XiNing (西宁) 19:41 19:47 10h37m 1589 US$72US$87
D2706 13 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 20:59 Final arrival 11h55m 1786 US$81US$97