Train D2706 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2706 Travel Time 11h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 1786Km
Arr. Time 09:52 Dep. Time 20:59 Date of last update version 2019-3-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY551/US$81
Soft CNY661.5/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2706 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 09:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2706 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 10:50 10:51 58m 158 US$8US$9
D2706 3 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 11:23 11:24 1h31m 249 US$12US$14
D2706 4 TuHa (吐哈) 11:39 11:40 1h47m 281 US$13US$16
D2706 5 HaMi (哈密) 12:58 13:04 3h6m 530 US$24US$29
D2706 6 LiuYuanNan (柳园南) 14:30 14:31 4h38m 791 US$36US$44
D2706 7 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 16:19 16:25 6h27m 1080 US$49US$59
D2706 8 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 16:37 16:39 6h45m 1101 US$50US$60
D2706 9 QingShuiBei (清水北) 17:04 17:06 7h12m 1162 US$53US$64
D2706 10 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 17:52 17:54 8h0m 1292 US$59US$71
D2706 11 XiNing (西宁) 19:41 19:47 9h49m 1589 US$72US$116
D2706 12 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 20:59 Final arrival 11h7m 1786 US$81US$97