Train D2706 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2706 Travel Time 11h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 1786Km
Arr. Time 09:07 Dep. Time 20:59 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY551/US$81
Soft CNY661.5/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2706 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 09:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2706 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 09:20 09:24 13m 9 US$1US$1
D2706 3 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 10:19 10:22 1h12m 158 US$8US$9
D2706 4 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 10:54 10:57 1h47m 249 US$12US$14
D2706 5 TuHa (吐哈) 11:12 11:15 2h5m 281 US$13US$16
D2706 6 HaMi (哈密) 12:36 12:46 3h29m 530 US$24US$29
D2706 7 LiuYuanNan (柳园南) 14:23 14:26 5h16m 791 US$36US$44
D2706 8 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 16:19 16:25 7h12m 1080 US$49US$59
D2706 9 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 16:37 16:39 7h30m 1101 US$50US$60
D2706 10 QingShuiBei (清水北) 17:04 17:06 7h57m 1162 US$53US$64
D2706 11 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 17:52 17:54 8h45m 1292 US$59US$71
D2706 12 XiNing (西宁) 19:41 19:47 10h34m 1589 US$72US$87
D2706 13 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 20:59 Final arrival 11h52m 1786 US$81US$97