Train D2706 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2706 Travel Time 12h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 1786Km
Arr. Time 10:10 Dep. Time 22:11 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY551/US$81
Soft CNY661.5/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2706 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 10:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2706 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 11:05 11:06 55m 158 US$8US$9
D2706 3 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 11:34 11:35 1h24m 249 US$12US$14
D2706 4 TuHa (吐哈) 11:48 11:49 1h38m 281 US$13US$16
D2706 5 HaMi (哈密) 12:55 12:56 2h45m 530 US$24US$29
D2706 6 LiuYuanNan (柳园南) 14:22 14:23 4h12m 791 US$36US$44
D2706 7 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 16:09 16:15 5h59m 1080 US$49US$59
D2706 8 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 16:27 16:29 6h17m 1101 US$50US$60
D2706 9 GaoTaiNan (高台南) 17:12 17:14 7h2m 1221 US$56US$67
D2706 10 LinZeNan (临泽南) 17:31 17:33 7h21m 1257 US$57US$69
D2706 11 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 17:50 17:54 7h40m 1292 US$59US$71
D2706 12 MinYue (民乐) 18:21 18:23 8h11m 1356 US$62US$74
D2706 13 XiNing (西宁) 19:48 19:54 9h38m 1589 US$72US$116
D2706 14 PingAnYi (平安驿) 20:17 20:19 10h7m 1623 US$0US$0
D2706 15 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 20:56 20:59 10h46m 1699 US$0US$0
D2706 16 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 22:11 Final arrival 12h1m 1786 US$81US$97