Train D2708 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2708 Travel Time 11h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 1786Km
Arr. Time 11:57 Dep. Time 23:18 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY551/US$81
Soft CNY661.5/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2708 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 11:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2708 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 12:09 12:13 12m 9 US$1US$1
D2708 3 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 13:07 13:10 1h10m 158 US$8US$9
D2708 4 TuHa (吐哈) 13:51 13:54 1h54m 281 US$13US$16
D2708 5 HaMi (哈密) 15:15 15:21 3h18m 530 US$24US$29
D2708 6 LiuYuanNan (柳园南) 16:47 16:50 4h50m 791 US$36US$44
D2708 7 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 18:42 18:48 6h45m 1080 US$49US$59
D2708 8 GaoTaiNan (高台南) 19:38 19:41 7h41m 1221 US$56US$67
D2708 9 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 20:09 20:11 8h12m 1292 US$59US$71
D2708 10 MenYuan (门源) 21:21 21:23 9h24m 1491 US$68US$82
D2708 11 XiNing (西宁) 22:00 22:06 10h3m 1598 US$72US$87
D2708 12 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 23:18 Final arrival 11h21m 1786 US$81US$97