Train D2708 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2708 Travel Time 12h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 1786Km
Arr. Time 10:43 Dep. Time 23:38 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY551/US$81
Soft CNY661.5/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2708 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 10:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2708 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 11:38 11:39 55m 158 US$8US$9
D2708 3 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 12:07 12:08 1h24m 249 US$12US$14
D2708 4 TuHa (吐哈) 12:21 12:22 1h38m 281 US$13US$16
D2708 5 HaMi (哈密) 13:30 13:31 2h47m 530 US$24US$29
D2708 6 LiuYuanNan (柳园南) 15:15 15:16 4h32m 791 US$36US$44
D2708 7 YuMen (玉门) 16:15 16:22 5h32m 954 US$44US$52
D2708 8 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 17:19 17:25 6h36m 1080 US$49US$59
D2708 9 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 17:37 17:40 6h54m 1101 US$50US$60
D2708 10 QingShuiBei (清水北) 18:05 18:07 7h22m 1162 US$0US$0
D2708 11 GaoTaiNan (高台南) 18:31 18:33 7h48m 1221 US$56US$67
D2708 12 LinZeNan (临泽南) 18:50 18:52 8h7m 1257 US$57US$69
D2708 13 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 19:09 19:12 8h26m 1292 US$59US$71
D2708 14 MinYue (民乐) 19:39 19:41 8h56m 1356 US$62US$74
D2708 15 MenYuan (门源) 20:34 20:36 9h51m 1491 US$68US$109
D2708 16 XiNing (西宁) 21:13 21:19 10h30m 1598 US$72US$116
D2708 17 LeDu (乐都) 21:56 21:58 11h13m 1654 US$0US$0
D2708 18 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 22:25 22:27 11h42m 1699 US$0US$0
D2708 19 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 23:38 Final arrival 12h55m 1786 US$81US$97