Train D2708 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2708 Travel Time 12h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 1786Km
Arr. Time 11:13 Dep. Time 23:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY551/US$78
Soft CNY882/US$124
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2708 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 11:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2708 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 12:05 12:06 52m 158 US$7US$9
D2708 3 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 12:34 12:35 1h21m 249 US$11US$13
D2708 4 TuHa (吐哈) 12:48 12:49 1h35m 281 US$13US$15
D2708 5 HaMi (哈密) 13:55 13:59 2h42m 530 US$23US$28
D2708 6 LiuYuanNan (柳园南) 15:32 15:33 4h19m 791 US$35US$42
D2708 7 YuMen (玉门) 16:34 16:36 5h21m 954 US$42US$50
D2708 8 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 17:20 17:26 6h7m 1080 US$47US$57
D2708 9 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 17:38 17:41 6h25m 1101 US$48US$58
D2708 10 QingShuiBei (清水北) 18:06 18:08 6h53m 1162 US$51US$81
D2708 11 GaoTaiNan (高台南) 18:32 18:34 7h19m 1221 US$53US$64
D2708 12 LinZeNan (临泽南) 18:51 18:53 7h38m 1257 US$55US$66
D2708 13 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 19:10 19:12 7h57m 1292 US$57US$68
D2708 14 MinYue (民乐) 19:38 19:40 8h25m 1356 US$59US$71
D2708 15 MenYuan (门源) 20:34 20:36 9h21m 1491 US$65US$104
D2708 16 XiNing (西宁) 21:13 21:19 10h0m 1598 US$69US$111
D2708 17 LeDu (乐都) 21:56 21:58 10h43m 1654 US$72US$115
D2708 18 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 22:25 22:27 11h12m 1699 US$74US$118
D2708 19 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 23:38 Final arrival 12h25m 1786 US$78US$124