Train D2708 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2708 Travel Time 10h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 1786Km
Arr. Time 12:22 Dep. Time 23:18 Date of last update version 2019-3-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY551/US$81
Soft CNY661.5/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2708 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 12:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2708 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 13:20 13:21 58m 158 US$8US$9
D2708 3 TuHa (吐哈) 14:02 14:03 1h40m 281 US$13US$16
D2708 4 HaMi (哈密) 15:21 15:27 2h59m 530 US$24US$29
D2708 5 LiuYuanNan (柳园南) 16:53 16:54 4h31m 791 US$36US$44
D2708 6 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 18:42 18:48 6h20m 1080 US$49US$59
D2708 7 GaoTaiNan (高台南) 19:38 19:41 7h16m 1221 US$56US$67
D2708 8 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 20:09 20:11 7h47m 1292 US$59US$71
D2708 9 MenYuan (门源) 21:21 21:23 8h59m 1491 US$68US$109
D2708 10 XiNing (西宁) 22:00 22:06 9h38m 1598 US$72US$116
D2708 11 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 23:18 Final arrival 10h56m 1786 US$81US$97