Train D2711 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2711 Travel Time 11h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-乌鲁木齐(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types EMU Distance 1786Km
Arr. Time 10:40 Dep. Time 22:27 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY548.5/US$81
Soft CNY658/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2711 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 10:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2711 2 XiNing (西宁) 11:52 12:02 1h12m 188 US$9US$10
D2711 3 MenYuan (门源) 12:40 12:42 2h0m 286 US$13US$16
D2711 4 MinYue (民乐) 13:31 13:33 2h51m 421 US$19US$23
D2711 5 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 13:58 14:01 3h18m 485 US$22US$26
D2711 6 LinZeNan (临泽南) 14:18 14:20 3h38m 520 US$24US$28
D2711 7 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 15:15 15:17 4h35m 676 US$31US$37
D2711 8 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 15:29 15:35 4h49m 697 US$32US$38
D2711 9 YuMen (玉门) 16:19 16:21 5h39m 823 US$37US$45
D2711 10 LiuYuanNan (柳园南) 17:30 17:32 6h50m 986 US$45US$54
D2711 11 HaMi (哈密) 18:58 19:10 8h18m 1247 US$57US$68
D2711 12 TuHa (吐哈) 20:33 20:34 9h53m 1496 US$68US$81
D2711 13 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 21:16 21:18 10h36m 1619 US$73US$88
D2711 14 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 22:27 Final arrival 11h47m 1786 US$81US$97