Train D2711 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2711 Travel Time 11h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-乌鲁木齐(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types EMU Distance 1786Km
Arr. Time 10:45 Dep. Time 22:41 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY548.5/US$81
Soft CNY658/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2711 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 10:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2711 2 XiNing (西宁) 11:57 12:01 1h12m 188 US$0US$0
D2711 3 MenYuan (门源) 12:39 12:41 1h54m 286 US$0US$0
D2711 4 MinYue (民乐) 13:30 13:32 2h45m 421 US$0US$0
D2711 5 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 13:57 14:00 3h12m 485 US$0US$0
D2711 6 LinZeNan (临泽南) 14:17 14:19 3h32m 520 US$0US$0
D2711 7 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 15:14 15:16 4h29m 676 US$0US$0
D2711 8 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 15:28 15:34 4h43m 697 US$0US$0
D2711 9 YuMen (玉门) 16:34 16:36 5h49m 823 US$0US$0
D2711 10 LiuYuanNan (柳园南) 17:40 17:43 6h55m 986 US$0US$0
D2711 11 HaMi (哈密) 19:09 19:15 8h24m 1247 US$0US$0
D2711 12 TuHa (吐哈) 20:33 20:36 9h48m 1496 US$0US$0
D2711 13 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 21:17 21:20 10h32m 1619 US$0US$0
D2711 14 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 22:20 22:29 11h35m 1777 US$0US$0
D2711 15 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 22:41 Final arrival 11h56m 1786 US$0US$0