Train D2712 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2712 Travel Time 11h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 1786Km
Arr. Time 11:05 Dep. Time 22:27 Date of last update version 2019-3-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY551/US$81
Soft CNY661.5/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2712 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 11:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2712 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 12:03 12:04 58m 158 US$8US$9
D2712 3 TuHa (吐哈) 12:45 12:46 1h40m 281 US$13US$16
D2712 4 HaMi (哈密) 14:05 14:11 3h0m 530 US$24US$29
D2712 5 LiuYuanNan (柳园南) 15:37 15:38 4h32m 791 US$36US$44
D2712 6 YuMen (玉门) 16:47 16:49 5h42m 954 US$44US$52
D2712 7 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 17:37 17:43 6h32m 1080 US$49US$59
D2712 8 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 17:55 17:57 6h50m 1101 US$50US$60
D2712 9 LinZeNan (临泽南) 18:52 18:54 7h47m 1257 US$57US$69
D2712 10 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 19:11 19:14 8h6m 1292 US$59US$71
D2712 11 MinYue (民乐) 19:41 19:44 8h36m 1356 US$62US$74
D2712 12 XiNing (西宁) 21:09 21:15 10h4m 1598 US$72US$116
D2712 13 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 22:27 Final arrival 11h22m 1786 US$81US$97