Train D2712 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2712 Travel Time 12h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 1786Km
Arr. Time 10:26 Dep. Time 22:27 Date of last update version 2018-6-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY551/US$81
Soft CNY661.5/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2712 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 10:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2712 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 10:38 10:44 12m 9 US$1US$1
D2712 3 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 11:38 11:41 1h12m 158 US$8US$9
D2712 4 TuHa (吐哈) 12:22 12:25 1h56m 281 US$13US$16
D2712 5 HaMi (哈密) 13:46 14:03 3h20m 530 US$24US$29
D2712 6 LiuYuanNan (柳园南) 15:29 15:37 5h3m 791 US$36US$44
D2712 7 YuMen (玉门) 16:47 16:49 6h21m 954 US$44US$52
D2712 8 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 17:37 17:43 7h11m 1080 US$49US$59
D2712 9 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 17:55 17:57 7h29m 1101 US$50US$60
D2712 10 LinZeNan (临泽南) 18:52 18:54 8h26m 1257 US$57US$69
D2712 11 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 19:11 19:14 8h45m 1292 US$59US$71
D2712 12 MinYue (民乐) 19:41 19:44 9h15m 1356 US$62US$74
D2712 13 XiNing (西宁) 21:09 21:15 10h43m 1598 US$72US$87
D2712 14 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 22:27 Final arrival 12h1m 1786 US$81US$97