Train D2741 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2741 Travel Time 4h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-嘉峪关南(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 嘉峪关南 Train Types EMU Distance 697Km
Arr. Time 07:25 Dep. Time 12:00 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY215/US$32
Soft CNY258/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2741 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 07:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2741 2 XiNing (西宁) 08:37 08:41 1h12m 188 US$0US$0
D2741 3 MinYue (民乐) 10:07 10:09 2h42m 421 US$0US$0
D2741 4 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 10:36 10:38 3h11m 485 US$0US$0
D2741 5 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 11:44 11:48 4h19m 676 US$0US$0
D2741 6 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 12:00 Final arrival 4h35m 697 US$0US$0