Train D2743 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2743 Travel Time 4h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-嘉峪关南(1day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 嘉峪关南 Train Types EMU Distance 707Km
Arr. Time 07:55 Dep. Time 12:40 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY218/US$32
Soft CNY262/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2743 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 07:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2743 2 HaiDongXi (海东西) 09:10 09:12 1h15m 173 US$8US$9
D2743 3 XiNing (西宁) 09:25 09:31 1h30m 198 US$9US$11
D2743 4 MinYue (民乐) 10:57 10:59 3h2m 431 US$20US$23
D2743 5 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 11:26 11:28 3h31m 495 US$22US$27
D2743 6 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 12:40 Final arrival 4h45m 707 US$32US$39