Train D2744 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2744 Travel Time 4h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
嘉峪关南-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 嘉峪关南 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 697Km
Arr. Time 08:37 Dep. Time 13:26 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D2744 1 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) Departure Station 08:37 0m 0
D2744 2 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 08:49 08:51 12m 21
D2744 3 LinZeNan (临泽南) 09:46 09:48 1h9m 177
D2744 4 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 10:05 10:07 1h28m 212
D2744 5 MinYue (民乐) 10:34 10:36 1h57m 276
D2744 6 XiNing (西宁) 12:01 12:07 3h24m 509
D2744 7 HaiDongXi (海东西) 12:21 12:23 3h44m 534
D2744 8 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 13:26 Final arrival 4h49m 697