Train D2746 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2746 Travel Time 5h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
玉门-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 玉门 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 823Km
Arr. Time 08:06 Dep. Time 13:41 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254/US$37
Soft CNY304.5/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2746 1 YuMen (玉门) Departure Station 08:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2746 2 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 08:53 08:59 47m 126 US$6US$7
D2746 3 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 09:11 09:13 1h5m 147 US$7US$8
D2746 4 GaoTaiNan (高台南) 09:56 09:58 1h50m 267 US$12US$15
D2746 5 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 10:26 10:28 2h20m 338 US$15US$18
D2746 6 MinYue (民乐) 10:55 10:57 2h49m 402 US$18US$22
D2746 7 XiNing (西宁) 12:23 12:29 4h17m 635 US$29US$35
D2746 8 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 13:41 Final arrival 5h35m 823 US$37US$45