Train D2749 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D2749/D2752(兰州-嘉峪关南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2749 Travel Time 5h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-嘉峪关南(1day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 嘉峪关南 Train Types EMU Distance 707Km
Arr. Time 09:48 Dep. Time 15:37 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY218/US$32
Soft CNY262/US$39
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2749 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 09:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2749/D2752 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 09:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2749 2 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 11:07 11:09 1h19m 97 US$4US$7
D2749/D2752 2 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 11:07 11:09 1h19m 97 US$0US$0
D2749 3 LeDu (乐都) 11:33 11:35 1h45m 142 US$0US$0
D2749/D2752 3 LeDu (乐都) 11:33 11:35 1h45m 142 US$0US$0
D2749 4 XiNing (西宁) 12:18 12:27 2h30m 198 US$9US$11
D2749/D2752 4 XiNing (西宁) 12:18 12:27 2h30m 198 US$0US$0
D2749 5 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 14:15 14:17 4h27m 495 US$22US$27
D2749/D2752 5 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 14:15 14:17 4h27m 495 US$0US$0
D2749 6 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 15:23 15:25 5h35m 686 US$31US$37
D2749/D2752 6 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 15:23 15:25 5h35m 686 US$0US$0
D2749 7 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 15:37 Final arrival 5h49m 707 US$32US$39
D2749/D2752 7 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 15:37 Final arrival 5h49m 707 US$32US$39