Train D2749 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2749 Travel Time 4h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-嘉峪关南(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 嘉峪关南 Train Types EMU Distance 697Km
Arr. Time 13:46 Dep. Time 18:28 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY215/US$32
Soft CNY258/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2749 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 13:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2749 2 XiNing (西宁) 14:58 15:02 1h12m 188 US$9US$10
D2749 3 MinYue (民乐) 16:28 16:30 2h42m 421 US$19US$23
D2749 4 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 16:57 17:00 3h11m 485 US$22US$26
D2749 5 LinZeNan (临泽南) 17:17 17:19 3h31m 520 US$24US$28
D2749 6 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 18:14 18:16 4h28m 676 US$31US$37
D2749 7 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 18:28 Final arrival 4h42m 697 US$32US$38