Train D2749 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2749 Travel Time 4h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-嘉峪关南(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 嘉峪关南 Train Types EMU Distance 697Km
Arr. Time 13:46 Dep. Time 18:30 Date of last update version 2018-6-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY215/US$32
Soft CNY258/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2749 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 13:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2749 2 XiNing (西宁) 14:58 15:04 1h12m 188 US$9US$10
D2749 3 MinYue (民乐) 16:30 16:32 2h44m 421 US$19US$23
D2749 4 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 16:59 17:02 3h13m 485 US$22US$26
D2749 5 LinZeNan (临泽南) 17:19 17:21 3h33m 520 US$24US$28
D2749 6 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 18:16 18:18 4h30m 676 US$31US$37
D2749 7 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 18:30 Final arrival 4h44m 697 US$32US$38