Train D2750 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2750 Travel Time 4h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
嘉峪关南-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 嘉峪关南 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 697Km
Arr. Time 16:45 Dep. Time 21:39 Date of last update version 2018-6-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D2750 1 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) Departure Station 16:45 0m 0
D2750 2 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 16:57 16:59 12m 21
D2750 3 GaoTaiNan (高台南) 17:42 17:44 57m 141
D2750 4 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 18:12 18:14 1h27m 212
D2750 5 MinYue (民乐) 18:41 18:43 1h56m 276
D2750 6 XiNing (西宁) 20:08 20:14 3h23m 509
D2750 7 HaiDongXi (海东西) 20:28 20:30 3h43m 534
D2750 8 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 21:39 Final arrival 4h54m 697