Train D2751/D2754 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2751/D2754 Travel Time 8h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-敦煌(1day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 敦煌 Train Types EMU Distance 1060Km
Arr. Time 06:33 Dep. Time 15:05 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY327/US$48
Soft CNY523/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2751/D2754 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 06:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2751/D2754 2 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 06:45 06:48 12m 10 US$1US$1
D2751/D2754 3 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 07:58 08:00 1h25m 97 US$4US$7
D2751/D2754 4 LeDu (乐都) 08:24 08:26 1h51m 142 US$0US$0
D2751/D2754 5 PingAnYi (平安驿) 08:44 08:46 2h11m 173 US$0US$0
D2751/D2754 6 XiNing (西宁) 09:15 09:24 2h42m 198 US$9US$11
D2751/D2754 7 MinYue (民乐) 10:48 10:50 4h15m 431 US$20US$23
D2751/D2754 8 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 11:16 11:18 4h43m 495 US$22US$27
D2751/D2754 9 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 12:30 12:36 5h57m 707 US$32US$39
D2751/D2754 10 GuaZhou (瓜州) 14:17 14:19 7h44m 958 US$0US$0
D2751/D2754 11 DunHuang (敦煌) 15:05 Final arrival 8h32m 1060 US$48US$77