Train D2753 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2753 Travel Time 7h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-玉门(1day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 玉门 Train Types EMU Distance 833Km
Arr. Time 08:52 Dep. Time 15:53 Date of last update version 2019-8-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY257/US$38
Soft CNY308.5/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2753 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 08:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2753 2 LeDu (乐都) 10:36 10:38 1h44m 142 US$0US$0
D2753 3 PingAnYi (平安驿) 10:56 10:58 2h4m 173 US$0US$0
D2753 4 XiNing (西宁) 11:27 11:37 2h35m 198 US$9US$11
D2753 5 MinYue (民乐) 13:05 13:07 4h13m 431 US$20US$23
D2753 6 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 13:34 13:36 4h42m 495 US$22US$27
D2753 7 GaoTaiNan (高台南) 14:04 14:06 5h12m 566 US$26US$31
D2753 8 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 14:49 14:51 5h57m 686 US$31US$37
D2753 9 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 15:03 15:09 6h11m 707 US$32US$39
D2753 10 YuMen (玉门) 15:53 Final arrival 7h1m 833 US$38US$45