Train D2754 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2754 Travel Time 4h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
嘉峪关南-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 嘉峪关南 Departure 兰州西 Train Types EMU Distance 697Km
Arr. Time 17:05 Dep. Time 21:47 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY215/US$32
Soft CNY258/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2754 1 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) Departure Station 17:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2754 2 LinZeNan (临泽南) 18:06 18:08 1h1m 177 US$8US$10
D2754 3 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 18:25 18:28 1h20m 212 US$10US$12
D2754 4 MinYue (民乐) 18:55 18:57 1h50m 276 US$12US$15
D2754 5 XiNing (西宁) 20:22 20:28 3h17m 509 US$23US$28
D2754 6 MinHeNan (民和南) 21:11 21:13 4h6m 610 US$28US$33
D2754 7 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 21:47 Final arrival 4h42m 697 US$32US$38