Train D2757 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2757 Travel Time 5h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-玉门(1day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 玉门 Train Types EMU Distance 833Km
Arr. Time 17:30 Dep. Time 23:21 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY257/US$38
Soft CNY308.5/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2757 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 17:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2757 2 LeDuNan (乐都南) 18:36 18:38 1h6m 142 US$0US$0
D2757 3 XiNing (西宁) 19:01 19:07 1h31m 198 US$0US$0
D2757 4 MinYue (民乐) 20:33 20:35 3h3m 431 US$0US$0
D2757 5 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 21:00 21:02 3h30m 495 US$0US$0
D2757 6 GaoTaiNan (高台南) 21:30 21:32 4h0m 566 US$0US$0
D2757 7 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 22:15 22:17 4h45m 686 US$0US$0
D2757 8 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 22:29 22:37 4h59m 707 US$0US$0
D2757 9 YuMen (玉门) 23:21 Final arrival 5h51m 833 US$0US$0