Train D2757 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2757 Travel Time 5h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-玉门(1day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 玉门 Train Types EMU Distance 833Km
Arr. Time 17:30 Dep. Time 23:13 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY257/US$38
Soft CNY308.5/US$45
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2757 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 17:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2757 2 XiNing (西宁) 18:53 18:59 1h23m 198 US$0US$0
D2757 3 MinYue (民乐) 20:25 20:27 2h55m 431 US$0US$0
D2757 4 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 20:52 20:54 3h22m 495 US$0US$0
D2757 5 GaoTaiNan (高台南) 21:22 21:24 3h52m 566 US$0US$0
D2757 6 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 22:07 22:09 4h37m 686 US$0US$0
D2757 7 JiaYuGuanNan (嘉峪关南) 22:21 22:29 4h51m 707 US$0US$0
D2757 8 YuMen (玉门) 23:13 Final arrival 5h43m 833 US$0US$0