Train D28 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D2825(贵阳北-广州南)  D2844(广州南-贵阳北)  D2837(贵阳北-广州南)  D2823(贵阳北-广州南)  D2804(广州南-贵阳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D28 Travel Time 7h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-北京(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 1241Km
Arr. Time 06:54 Dep. Time 14:51 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY306.5/US$45
Soft CNY420.5/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D28 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 06:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D28 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 07:23 07:33 29m 98 US$4US$7
D28 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 08:14 08:16 1h20m 240 US$11US$17
D28 4 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 09:01 09:09 2h7m 409 US$19US$30
D28 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:47 09:49 2h53m 538 US$24US$39
D28 6 TaiAn (台安) 10:28 10:29 3h34m 637 US$29US$44
D28 7 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 11:24 11:32 4h30m 804 US$34US$50
D28 8 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 12:45 12:49 5h51m 964 US$38US$54
D28 9 BeiJing (北京) 14:51 Final arrival 7h57m 1241 US$45US$62