Train D28 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D2803(贵阳北-广州南)  D2804(广州南-贵阳北)  D2806(广州南-贵阳北)  D2807(贵阳北-广州南)  D2809(贵阳北-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D28 Travel Time 7h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-北京(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 1241Km
Arr. Time 06:56 Dep. Time 14:51 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY306.5/US$43
Soft CNY420.5/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D28 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 06:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
D28 2 ChangChunXi (长春西) 08:02 08:04 1h6m 240 US$10US$17
D28 3 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 08:55 09:14 1h59m 437 US$19US$30
D28 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:46 09:49 2h50m 538 US$23US$37
D28 5 TaiAn (台安) 10:29 10:30 3h33m 637 US$28US$43
D28 6 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 11:26 11:33 4h30m 804 US$33US$48
D28 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:28 12:31 5h32m 943 US$36US$51
D28 8 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 12:46 12:49 5h50m 964 US$37US$52
D28 9 BeiJing (北京) 14:51 Final arrival 7h55m 1241 US$43US$59