Train D2804 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2804 Travel Time 5h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types EMU Distance 867Km
Arr. Time 07:06 Dep. Time 12:35 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267.5/US$39
Soft CNY321/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2804 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2804 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 07:25 07:27 19m 33 US$1US$2
D2804 3 HuaiJi (怀集) 08:10 08:12 1h4m 171 US$8US$9
D2804 4 HeZhou (贺州) 08:42 08:44 1h36m 261 US$12US$14
D2804 5 YangSu (阳朔) 09:21 09:23 2h15m 379 US$16US$20
D2804 6 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 09:47 09:52 2h41m 444 US$20US$24
D2804 7 SanJiangNan (三江南) 10:25 10:35 3h19m 531 US$24US$29
D2804 8 CongJiang (从江) 10:55 10:57 3h49m 591 US$26US$32
D2804 9 SanDuXian (三都县) 11:38 11:40 4h32m 715 US$31US$37
D2804 10 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 12:35 Final arrival 5h29m 867 US$39US$47