Train D2806 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2806 Travel Time 5h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types EMU Distance 867Km
Arr. Time 08:42 Dep. Time 14:07 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267.5/US$39
Soft CNY321/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2806 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 08:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2806 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 09:17 09:19 35m 76 US$3US$4
D2806 3 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 10:22 10:32 1h40m 285 US$13US$16
D2806 4 GongCheng (恭城) 10:53 10:55 2h11m 345 US$15US$18
D2806 5 CongJiang (从江) 12:27 12:29 3h45m 583 US$26US$32
D2806 6 DuYunDong (都匀东) 13:17 13:20 4h35m 741 US$34US$40
D2806 7 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 14:07 Final arrival 5h25m 867 US$39US$47