Train D2812 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2812 Travel Time 5h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types EMU Distance 867Km
Arr. Time 10:04 Dep. Time 15:23 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267.5/US$39
Soft CNY321/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2812 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 10:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2812 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 10:39 10:41 35m 76 US$3US$4
D2812 3 HuaiJi (怀集) 11:10 11:12 1h6m 171 US$8US$9
D2812 4 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 11:49 11:51 1h45m 285 US$13US$16
D2812 5 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 12:40 12:46 2h36m 444 US$20US$24
D2812 6 SanJiangNan (三江南) 13:19 13:21 3h15m 531 US$24US$29
D2812 7 RongJiang (榕江) 13:59 14:01 3h55m 640 US$28US$33
D2812 8 DuYunDong (都匀东) 14:33 14:35 4h29m 741 US$34US$40
D2812 9 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 15:23 Final arrival 5h19m 867 US$39US$47