Train D2812 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2812 Travel Time 5h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
佛山西-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 佛山西 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types EMU Distance 834Km
Arr. Time 10:21 Dep. Time 15:23 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267.5/US$39
Soft CNY321/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2812 1 FoShanXi (佛山西) Departure Station 10:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2812 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 10:41 10:43 20m 43 US$0US$0
D2812 3 HuaiJi (怀集) 11:12 11:14 51m 138 US$0US$0
D2812 4 YangSu (阳朔) 12:16 12:18 1h55m 346 US$0US$0
D2812 5 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 12:42 12:46 2h21m 411 US$0US$0
D2812 6 SanJiangNan (三江南) 13:19 13:21 2h58m 498 US$0US$0
D2812 7 RongJiang (榕江) 13:59 14:01 3h38m 607 US$0US$0
D2812 8 GuiDingXian (贵定县) 14:47 14:49 4h26m 754 US$0US$0
D2812 9 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 15:23 Final arrival 5h2m 834 US$0US$0