Train D2818 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2818 Travel Time 5h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types EMU Distance 867Km
Arr. Time 11:18 Dep. Time 16:47 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267.5/US$39
Soft CNY321/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2818 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 11:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2818 2 SanShuiNan (三水南) 11:45 11:47 27m 51 US$2US$3
D2818 3 GuangNing (广宁) 12:11 12:13 53m 125 US$5US$6
D2818 4 HeZhou (贺州) 12:55 12:57 1h37m 261 US$12US$14
D2818 5 GongCheng (恭城) 13:25 13:27 2h7m 345 US$15US$18
D2818 6 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 14:00 14:04 2h42m 444 US$20US$24
D2818 7 CongJiang (从江) 14:53 14:55 3h35m 583 US$26US$32
D2818 8 RongJiang (榕江) 15:17 15:19 3h59m 640 US$28US$33
D2818 9 DuYunDong (都匀东) 15:50 15:52 4h32m 741 US$34US$40
D2818 10 LongLiBei (龙里北) 16:18 16:20 5h0m 815 US$35US$42
D2818 11 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 16:47 Final arrival 5h29m 867 US$39US$47