Train D2877/D2880 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2877/D2880 Travel Time 5h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types EMU Distance 864Km
Arr. Time 11:18 Dep. Time 17:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY277.5/US$39
Soft CNY333/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2877/D2880 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 11:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2877/D2880 2 FoShanXi (佛山西) 11:40 11:44 22m 30 US$3US$3
D2877/D2880 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 12:04 12:07 46m 73 US$5US$6
D2877/D2880 4 HeZhou (贺州) 13:01 13:03 1h43m 258 US$15US$24
D2877/D2880 5 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 13:15 13:22 1h57m 282 US$14US$17
D2877/D2880 6 GongCheng (恭城) 13:43 13:45 2h25m 342 US$16US$20
D2877/D2880 7 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 14:18 14:23 3h0m 441 US$24US$39
D2877/D2880 8 RongJiang (榕江) 15:29 15:31 4h11m 637 US$29US$35
D2877/D2880 9 DuYunDong (都匀东) 16:02 16:04 4h44m 738 US$40US$64
D2877/D2880 10 LongLiBei (龙里北) 16:30 16:38 5h12m 812 US$37US$44
D2877/D2880 11 LongDongBao (龙洞堡) 16:51 16:53 5h33m 836 US$38US$45
D2877/D2880 12 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 17:11 Final arrival 5h53m 864 US$39US$47