Train D2877/D2880 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2877/D2880 Travel Time 5h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types EMU Distance 864Km
Arr. Time 11:26 Dep. Time 17:18 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY277.5/US$41
Soft CNY333/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2877/D2880 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 11:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2877/D2880 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 12:05 12:07 39m 73 US$5US$6
D2877/D2880 3 HeZhou (贺州) 13:01 13:04 1h35m 258 US$13US$16
D2877/D2880 4 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 13:17 13:19 1h51m 282 US$14US$17
D2877/D2880 5 GongCheng (恭城) 13:40 13:47 2h14m 342 US$17US$21
D2877/D2880 6 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 14:19 14:23 2h53m 441 US$22US$26
D2877/D2880 7 RongJiang (榕江) 15:33 15:44 4h7m 637 US$31US$37
D2877/D2880 8 DuYunDong (都匀东) 16:15 16:17 4h49m 738 US$35US$42
D2877/D2880 9 LongLiBei (龙里北) 16:43 16:45 5h17m 812 US$38US$46
D2877/D2880 10 LongDongBao (龙洞堡) 16:57 16:59 5h31m 836 US$39US$47
D2877/D2880 11 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 17:18 Final arrival 5h52m 864 US$41US$49