Train D2877/D2880 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2877/D2880 Travel Time 5h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types EMU Distance 864Km
Arr. Time 11:25 Dep. Time 17:05 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY277.5/US$41
Soft CNY333/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2877/D2880 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 11:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2877/D2880 2 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 12:04 12:06 39m 73 US$0US$0
D2877/D2880 3 HeZhou (贺州) 13:01 13:03 1h36m 258 US$0US$0
D2877/D2880 4 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 13:16 13:18 1h51m 214 US$0US$0
D2877/D2880 5 GongCheng (恭城) 13:39 13:41 2h14m 342 US$0US$0
D2877/D2880 6 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 14:13 14:20 2h48m 441 US$0US$0
D2877/D2880 7 RongJiang (榕江) 15:28 15:30 4h3m 637 US$0US$0
D2877/D2880 8 DuYunDong (都匀东) 16:02 16:04 4h37m 738 US$0US$0
D2877/D2880 9 LongLiBei (龙里北) 16:30 16:32 5h5m 812 US$0US$0
D2877/D2880 10 LongDongBao (龙洞堡) 16:44 16:46 5h19m 836 US$0US$0
D2877/D2880 11 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 17:05 Final arrival 5h40m 864 US$0US$0