Train D29 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D295/D298(郑州-福州)  D296(福州-郑州)  D2975(三江南-广州南)  D2974(广州南-桂林北)  D2959(桂林北-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D29 Travel Time 9h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-齐齐哈尔南(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 齐齐哈尔南 Train Types EMU Distance 1408Km
Arr. Time 06:58 Dep. Time 16:35 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY406.5/US$60
Soft CNY540.5/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D29 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 06:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
D29 2 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 09:13 09:14 2h15m 299 US$13US$15
D29 3 DongDaiHe (东戴河) 09:36 09:37 2h38m 315 US$14US$16
D29 4 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 10:50 10:51 3h52m 549 US$24US$28
D29 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 11:46 11:51 4h48m 703 US$30US$36
D29 6 SiPingDong (四平东) 12:42 12:44 5h44m 883 US$36US$46
D29 7 ChangChunXi (长春西) 13:14 13:16 6h16m 1001 US$39US$52
D29 8 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 13:42 13:50 6h44m 1085 US$41US$55
D29 9 FuYuBei (扶余北) 14:08 14:10 7h10m 1143 US$43US$58
D29 10 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 14:43 14:50 7h45m 1241 US$45US$62
D29 11 DaQingDong (大庆东) 15:44 15:46 8h46m 1375 US$53US$71
D29 12 DaQingXi (大庆西) 15:56 15:58 8h58m 1578 US$54US$73
D29 13 TaiKang (泰康) 16:12 16:14 9h14m 1620 US$56US$75
D29 14 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 16:35 Final arrival 9h37m 1527 US$60US$79