Train D29 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D295/D298(郑州-福州)  D296(福州-郑州)  D2975(三江南-广州南)  D2974(广州南-桂林北)  D2959(桂林北-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D29 Travel Time 10h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-齐齐哈尔南(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 齐齐哈尔南 Train Types EMU Distance 1527Km
Arr. Time 06:34 Dep. Time 16:36 Date of last update version 2017-11-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY406.5/US$60
Soft CNY540.5/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D29 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 06:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
D29 2 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 08:49 08:51 2h15m 299 US$0US$0
D29 3 DongDaiHe (东戴河) 09:13 09:15 2h39m 315 US$0US$0
D29 4 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 09:54 09:56 3h20m 437 US$0US$0
D29 5 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 10:15 10:24 3h41m 480 US$0US$0
D29 6 TaiAn (台安) 11:04 11:06 4h30m 604 US$0US$0
D29 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 11:45 11:51 5h11m 703 US$0US$0
D29 8 SiPingDong (四平东) 12:42 12:44 6h8m 883 US$0US$0
D29 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 13:14 13:16 6h40m 1001 US$0US$0
D29 10 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 13:42 13:50 7h8m 1085 US$0US$0
D29 11 FuYuBei (扶余北) 14:08 14:10 7h34m 1143 US$0US$0
D29 12 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 14:40 14:49 8h6m 1241 US$0US$0
D29 13 Harbin (哈尔滨) 14:59 15:01 8h25m 1249 US$0US$0
D29 14 DaQingDong (大庆东) 15:46 15:48 9h12m 1375 US$0US$0
D29 15 DaQingXi (大庆西) 15:58 16:00 9h24m 1578 US$0US$0
D29 16 TaiKang (泰康) 16:14 16:15 9h40m 1620 US$0US$0
D29 17 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 16:36 Final arrival 10h2m 1527 US$0US$0