Train D29 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D2943/D2946(柳州-广州南)  D2944/D2945(广州南-柳州)  D2947/D2950(柳州-广州南)  D2949/D2948(广州南-柳州)  D295/D298(郑州-福州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D29 Travel Time 9h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-齐齐哈尔南(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 齐齐哈尔南 Train Types EMU Distance 1527Km
Arr. Time 06:34 Dep. Time 16:32 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY406.5/US$57
Soft CNY650.5/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D29 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 06:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
D29 2 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 08:49 08:51 2h15m 299 US$12US$15
D29 3 DongDaiHe (东戴河) 09:14 09:15 2h40m 315 US$13US$16
D29 4 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 09:54 09:55 3h20m 437 US$18US$22
D29 5 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 10:12 10:14 3h38m 480 US$20US$24
D29 6 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 10:40 10:42 4h6m 549 US$23US$36
D29 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 11:46 11:49 5h12m 703 US$29US$46
D29 8 SiPingDong (四平东) 12:41 12:43 6h7m 883 US$35US$44
D29 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 13:13 13:15 6h39m 1001 US$37US$49
D29 10 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 13:41 13:57 7h7m 1085 US$40US$53
D29 11 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 14:42 14:47 8h8m 1241 US$43US$59
D29 12 Harbin (哈尔滨) 14:57 14:59 8h23m 1248 US$44US$60
D29 13 ZhaoDong (肇东) 15:21 15:23 8h47m 1310 US$47US$75
D29 14 AnDa (安达) 15:43 15:44 9h9m 1375 US$0US$0
D29 15 DaQingDong (大庆东) 15:53 15:55 9h19m 1375 US$51US$68
D29 16 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 16:32 Final arrival 9h58m 1527 US$57US$92