Train D29 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D295/D298(郑州-福州)  D296(福州-郑州)  D2975(三江南-广州南)  D2959(桂林北-广州南)  D2961(桂林北-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D29 Travel Time 9h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-齐齐哈尔南(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 齐齐哈尔南 Train Types EMU Distance 1527Km
Arr. Time 06:34 Dep. Time 16:32 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY406.5/US$60
Soft CNY540.5/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D29 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 06:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
D29 2 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 08:49 08:51 2h15m 299 US$13US$15
D29 3 DongDaiHe (东戴河) 09:13 09:15 2h39m 315 US$14US$16
D29 4 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 09:55 09:57 3h21m 437 US$19US$22
D29 5 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 10:16 10:18 3h42m 480 US$21US$25
D29 6 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 10:43 10:45 4h9m 549 US$24US$28
D29 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 11:45 11:47 5h11m 703 US$30US$36
D29 8 SiPingDong (四平东) 12:38 12:40 6h4m 883 US$36US$46
D29 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 13:10 13:12 6h36m 1001 US$39US$52
D29 10 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 13:40 13:49 7h6m 1085 US$41US$55
D29 11 FuYuBei (扶余北) 14:08 14:10 7h34m 1143 US$43US$58
D29 12 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 14:41 14:50 8h7m 1241 US$45US$62
D29 13 Harbin (哈尔滨) 14:59 15:01 8h25m 1248 US$46US$63
D29 14 ZhaoDong (肇东) 15:25 15:27 8h51m 1169 US$0US$0
D29 15 DaQingXi (大庆西) 15:59 16:01 9h25m 1418 US$54US$73
D29 16 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 16:32 Final arrival 9h58m 1527 US$60US$79