Train D2943/D2946 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2943/D2946 Travel Time 4h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
柳州-广州南(1day)
Arrival 柳州 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 602Km
Arr. Time 13:44 Dep. Time 18:31 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY190/US$27
Soft CNY303/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2943/D2946 1 LiuZhou (柳州) Departure Station 13:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2943/D2946 2 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 14:58 15:07 1h14m 164 US$7US$8
D2943/D2946 3 YangSu (阳朔) 15:31 15:38 1h47m 231 US$10US$12
D2943/D2946 4 GongCheng (恭城) 15:52 15:59 2h8m 265 US$11US$13
D2943/D2946 5 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 16:21 16:39 2h37m 325 US$14US$16
D2943/D2946 6 HuaiJi (怀集) 17:16 17:18 3h32m 439 US$19US$22
D2943/D2946 7 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 17:47 17:49 4h3m 526 US$22US$27
D2943/D2946 8 FoShanXi (佛山西) 18:08 18:10 4h24m 577 US$25US$40
D2943/D2946 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 18:31 Final arrival 4h47m 602 US$27US$43