Train D2943/D2946 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2943/D2946 Travel Time 4h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
柳州-广州南(1day)
Arrival 柳州 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 602Km
Arr. Time 13:44 Dep. Time 18:23 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY190/US$27
Soft CNY303/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2943/D2946 1 LiuZhou (柳州) Departure Station 13:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2943/D2946 2 YongFuNan (永福南) 14:30 14:32 46m 112 US$5US$6
D2943/D2946 3 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 15:03 15:07 1h19m 164 US$7US$8
D2943/D2946 4 YangSu (阳朔) 15:31 15:33 1h47m 231 US$10US$12
D2943/D2946 5 HeZhou (贺州) 16:11 16:13 2h27m 349 US$0US$0
D2943/D2946 6 HuaiJi (怀集) 16:43 16:53 2h59m 439 US$19US$22
D2943/D2946 7 GuangNing (广宁) 17:10 17:19 3h26m 485 US$0US$0
D2943/D2946 8 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 17:36 17:38 3h52m 526 US$26US$42
D2943/D2946 9 FoShanXi (佛山西) 17:57 18:03 4h13m 577 US$28US$45
D2943/D2946 10 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 18:23 Final arrival 4h39m 602 US$27US$43