Train D2944/D2945 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2944/D2945 Travel Time 4h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-柳州(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 柳州 Train Types EMU Distance 602Km
Arr. Time 09:11 Dep. Time 13:24 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY185.5/US$27
Soft CNY222.5/US$33
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2944/D2945 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 09:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2944/D2945 2 SanShuiNan (三水南) 09:38 09:40 27m 51 US$2US$3
D2944/D2945 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 09:52 09:54 41m 76 US$3US$4
D2944/D2945 4 HeZhou (贺州) 10:48 10:50 1h37m 261 US$12US$14
D2944/D2945 5 ZhongShanXi (钟山西) 11:02 11:04 1h51m 285 US$13US$16
D2944/D2945 6 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 11:55 11:59 2h44m 446 US$20US$24
D2944/D2945 7 GuiLin (桂林) 12:10 12:13 2h59m 454 US$21US$25
D2944/D2945 8 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 12:53 12:55 3h42m 553 US$25US$30
D2944/D2945 9 LiuZhou (柳州) 13:24 Final arrival 4h13m 602 US$27US$33