Train D2945/D2944 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2945/D2944 Travel Time 4h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-柳州(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 柳州 Train Types EMU Distance 602Km
Arr. Time 09:11 Dep. Time 13:24 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$25
Soft CNY216.5/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2945/D2944 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 09:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2945/D2944 2 SanShuiNan (三水南) 09:38 09:40 27m 51 US$2US$4
D2945/D2944 3 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 09:52 09:54 41m 76 US$3US$4
D2945/D2944 4 HeZhou (贺州) 10:48 10:50 1h37m 261 US$11US$14
D2945/D2944 5 GongCheng (恭城) 11:18 11:20 2h7m 345 US$0US$0
D2945/D2944 6 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 11:55 11:59 2h44m 766 US$19US$23
D2945/D2944 7 GuiLin (桂林) 12:09 12:12 2h58m 454 US$20US$24
D2945/D2944 8 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 12:53 12:55 3h42m 553 US$0US$0
D2945/D2944 9 LiuZhou (柳州) 13:24 Final arrival 4h13m 602 US$25US$30